Roberta Vinci
- Group
- Cape Verde
- Posts
- 2,386
- Location
- Italy
- Status
- Anonymous
|
|
Djokovicfan (Inviato il 30/12/2023, 00:51)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-2 6-3 H. Tan - S. Lamens 4-6 6-2 6-1
Woland (Inviato il 30/12/2023, 00:40)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-0
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 63 63 H. Tan - S. Lamens 63 63
Raduruza (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 23:49)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 21 T. Babos - T. Gibson 12 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 21 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 21 M. Hontama - J. Riera 20 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 02
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 21 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 20 J. Otway - C. Monnet 02 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 02 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 20 H. Tan - S. Lamens 02
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 57 63 63 H. Tan - S. Lamens 46 46
MandyMonella (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 22:35)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 2-1 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 63 63 H. Tan - S. Lamens 63 36 63
flopstapenko (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 22:20)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 1-2
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-2, 6-2 H. Tan - S. Lamens 3-6, 6-4, 4-6
Dyl (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 22:20)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 20 T. Babos - T. Gibson 12 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 20 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 20 M. Hontama - J. Riera 20 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 02
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 02 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 20 J. Otway - C. Monnet 02 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 02 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 20 H. Tan - S. Lamens 12
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 63 62 H. Tan - S. Lamens 64 26 36
Luconeone (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 22:10)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 1-2
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-4 6-2 H. Tan - S. Lamens 3-6 6-3 3-6
creativo23 (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 22:03)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 64 64 H. Tan - S. Lamens 63 36 63
hedapenkos (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 21:55)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-3 6-2 H. Tan - S. Lamens 7-6 4-6 6-3
Muguhsieh (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 21:01)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-3 6-2 H. Tan - S. Lamens 7-6 4-6 6-3
Stanz_JJ (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 20:43)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-1 T. Babos - T. Gibson 0-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 1-2
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 7-5 6-3 H. Tan - S. Lamens 4-6 6-3 3-6
andreanotpetkovic (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 20:31)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-1 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 60 36 63 H. Tan - S. Lamens 63 36 63
Itslusax (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 20:09)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-3 6-2 H. Tan - S. Lamens 7-6 4-6 6-3
Szymone (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 19:31)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 20 T. Babos - T. Gibson 12 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 20 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 20 M. Hontama - J. Riera 20 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 02
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 02 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 20 J. Otway - C. Monnet 02 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 02 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 20 H. Tan - S. Lamens 21
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 64 64 H. Tan - S. Lamens 75 46 63
SigyVipera (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 16:52)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-1 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-1 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-3 6-3 H. Tan - S. Lamens 6-4 3-6 6-3
Muguracist (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 16:20)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-1 T. Babos - T. Gibson 2-0 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-1 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-4 6-3 H. Tan - S. Lamens 6-1 4-6 6-2
garbispushing (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 16:17)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 0-2
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-2 6-3 H. Tan - S. Lamens 4-6 3-6
tsitsichard (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 16:12)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 1-2
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-3 6-4 H. Tan - S. Lamens 4-6 6-3 2-6
fioriblu11 (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 15:59)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-1 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-1 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 75 63 H. Tan - S. Lamens 63 36 75
Netscanner (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 15:30)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-1 T. Babos - T. Gibson 0-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-1 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-3 6-4 H. Tan - S. Lamens 75 46 63
BartyMuguruza (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 15:29)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-0 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-1 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 1-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 1-2
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 7-5 6-2 H. Tan - S. Lamens 3-6 6-3 3-6
fogna23 (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 14:44)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-1 T. Babos - T. Gibson 2-1 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-4 6-3 H. Tan - S. Lamens 6-4 3-6 6-4
Mo.Nole (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 14:27)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-1 T. Babos - T. Gibson 2-0 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-1 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-0 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-4 2-6 6-3 H. Tan - S. Lamens 7-5 3-6 6-2
Donnatella (Inviato il 29/12/2023, 14:26)
BRISBANE
O. Gadecki - V. Savinykh 2-1 T. Babos - T. Gibson 1-2 D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 2-0 H. Baptiste - S. Lansere 2-1 M. Hontama - J. Riera 2-0 Z. Somnez - A. Sasnovich 0-2
V. Ivanov - Y. Yang 0-2 G. Ruse - A. Danilina 2-0 J. Otway - C. Monnet 0-2 E. Bolton - J. Niemeier 0-2 S. Vickery - A. Bozovic 2-0 H. Tan - S. Lamens 2-1
Tiebreak matches: D. Yastremska - Y. Starodubtseva 6-2 6-3 H. Tan - S. Lamens 6-4 3-6 6-3
|
|