-
.
GENNAIO
WEEK 2 - 30 Dicembre / 7 Gennaio
Brisbane - Premier Event
Winner : Micetto3000 (ESP)
Winners : Almagro87 (CAN) / RiDsL22 (CAN)
Auckland - International Event
Winner : Kosta9 (GER)
Winners : Bs31 (AHO) / Ioeco (RUS)
Shenzhen - International Event
Winner : Patotti92 (USA)
Winners : Manu05 (USA) / Patotti92 (USA)
WEEK 3 - 6 Gennaio / 12 Gennaio
Sydney - Premier Event
Winner : Guerry68 (AHO)
Winners : Manu05 (USA) / Patotti92 (USA)
Hobart - International Event
Winner : Effino (USA)
Winners : Effino (USA) / Stemar73 (SWE)
WEEK 4/5 - 14 Gennaio / 27 Gennaio
Australian Open - Grand Slam
Winner : RiDsL22 (CAN)
Winners : Almagro87 (CAN) / RiDsL22 (CAN)
FEBBRAIO
WEEK 6 - 28 Gennaio / 3 Febbraio
Parigi - Premier Event
Winner : Woland (SRB)
Winners : Micetto3000 (ESP) / Salvoknapp (ESP)
Pattaya - International Event
Winner : Jsjj (GER)
Winners : Bolsep365 (SMR) / Martin Chris (USA)
WEEK 7 - 9 Febbraio / 10 Febbraio
Federation Cup - First Round
WEEK 8 - 11 Febbraio / 17 Febbraio
Doha - Premier Five Event
Winner : Baghdatis (AHO)
Winners : Micetto3000 (ESP) / Salvoknapp (ESP)
Atene - International Event
Winner : Matteorube (LTU)
Winners : Manu05 (USA) / Matteorube (LTU)
WEEK 9 - 17 Febbraio / 24 Febbraio
Dubai - Premier Event
Winner : Woland (SRB)
Winners : Djokovicfan (SRB) / Woland (SRB)
Bogotą - International Event
Winner : Superfa (ICE)
Winners : Bs31 (AHO) / Ioeco (RUS)
Memphis - International Event
Winner : Luna_23 (RUS)
Winners : Luna_23 (RUS) / Mariomatt (RUS)
WEEK 10 - 24 Febbraio / 3 Marzo
Acapulco - International Event
Winner : Luconeone (ICE)
Winners : Davide (AUT) / Luconeone (ICE)
Kuala Lumpur - International Event
Winner : MikBs (ICE)
Winners : LucaMoggi (ICE) / MikBs (ICE)
Florianapolis - International Event
Winner : Guerry68 (AHO)
Winners : Almagro87 (CAN) / RiDsL22 (CAN)
MARZO
WEEK 11/12 - 6 Marzo / 17 Marzo
Indian Wells - Premier Mandatory Event
Winner : Patotti92 (USA)
Winners : Djokovicfan (SRB) / Woland (SRB)
WEEK 13/14 - 19 Marzo / 31 Marzo
Miami - Premier Mandatory Event
Winner : PenRod (AUT)
Winners : Bolsep365 (SMR) / Martin Chris (USA)
APRILE
WEEK 15 - 1 Aprile / 7 Aprile
Charleston - Premier Event
Winner : Djokovicfan (SRB)
Winners : LucaMoggi (ICE) / MikBs (ICE)
Monterrey - International Event
Winner : Davide33 (AUT)
Winners : Bolsep365 (SMR) / Martin Chris (USA)
WEEK 16 - 8 Aprile / 14 Aprile
Katowice - International Event
Winner : Micetto3000 (ESP)
Winners : Guerry68 (AHO) / Paolotdg (AHO)
Zurigo - International Event
Winner : Djokovicfan (SRB)
Winners : Djokovicfan (SRB) / Woland (SRB)
WEEK 17 - 20 Aprile / 21 Aprile
Federation Cup - Semifinali & Play-Off
Stati Uniti vs. Lituania 4-1
Germania vs. Islanda 0-5
Spagna vs. Serbia 2-3
Svezia vs. Canada 1-4
WEEK 18 - 22 Aprile / 28 Aprile
Stoccarda - Premier Event
Winner : Patotti92 (USA)
Winners : Erranitop10 (RUS) / PenRod (AUT)
Marrakech - International Event
Winner : AleAlbi (SMR)
Winners : Bs31 (AHO) / Ioeco (RUS)
WEEK 19 - 29 Aprile / 4 Maggio
Oeiras - International Event
Winner : Indelirio (RUS)
Winners : Guerry68 (AHO) / Paolotdg (AHO)
Vilnius - International Event
Winner : LucaMoggi (ICE)
Winners : LucaMoggi (ICE) / MikBs (ICE)
MAGGIO
WEEK 20 - 4 Maggio / 12 Maggio
Madrid - Premier Mandatory Event
Winner : Salvoknapp (ESP)
Winners : AleAlbi (SMR) / Indelirio (RUS)
WEEK 21 - 13 Maggio / 19 Maggio
Roma - Premier Five Event
Winner : Guerry68 (AHO)
Winners : Almagro87 (CAN) / RiDsL22 (CAN)
Curacao - International Event
Winner : Davide33 (AUT)
Winners : Bolsep365 (SMR) / Martin Chris (USA)
WEEK 22 - 20 Maggio / 25 Maggio
Bruxelles - Premier Event
Winner : Micetto3000 (ESP)
Winners : LucaMoggi (ICE) / MikBs (ICE)
Strasburgo - International Event
Winner : RiDsL22 (CAN)
Winners : Bs31 (AHO) / Ioeco (RUS)
WEEK 23/24 - 26 Maggio / 8 Giugno
Roland Garros - Grand Slam
Winner : Wannadoo75 (LTU)
Winners : Micetto3000 (ESP) / Salvoknapp (ESP)
GIUGNO
WEEK 25 - 10 Giugno / 16 Giugno
Birmingham - International Event
Winner : Martin Chris (USA)
Winners : Bolsep365 (SMR) / Martin Chris (USA)
Norimberga - International Event
Winner : Davide33 (AUT)
Winners : Davide33 (AUT) / Luconeone (ICE)
WEEK 26 - 16 Giugno / 22 Giugno
Eastbourne - Premier Event
Winner : Almagro87 (CAN)
Winners : Micetto3000 (ESP) / Salvoknapp (ESP)
Hertogenbosch - International Event
Winner : Davide33 (AUT)
Winners : Luna_23 (RUS) / Mariomatt (RUS)
WEEK 27/28 - 24 Giugno / 6 Luglio
Wimbledon - Grand Slam
Winner : Salvoknapp (ESP)
Winners : Guerry68 (AHO) / Paolotdg (AHO)
LUGLIO
WEEK 29 - 8 Luglio / 14 Luglio
Palermo - International Event
Winner : Lleytonhewitt (USA)
Winners : Lleytonhewitt (USA) / Tiamoele (ESP)
Budapest - International Event
Winner : Mariomatt (RUS)
Winners : LucaMoggi (ICE) / MikBs (ICE)
WEEK 30 - 15 Luglio / 21 Luglio
Bastad - International Event
Winner : Guerry68 (AHO)
Winners : LucaMoggi (ICE) / MikBs (ICE)
Bad Gastein - International Event
Winner : RiDsL22 (CAN)
Winners : Almagro87 (CAN) / RiDsL22 (CAN)
WEEK 31 - 22 Luglio / 28 Luglio
Stanford - Premier Event
Winner : MikBs (ICE)
Winners : Error3 (ICE) / Patotti92 (USA)
Baku - International Event
Winner : Bolsep365 (SMR)
Winners : Bolsep365 (SMR) / Martin Chris (USA)
WEEK 32 - 28 Luglio / 4 Agosto
Carlsbad - Premier Event
Winner : Micetto3000 (ESP)
Winners : Micetto3000 (ESP) / Salvoknapp (ESP)
Washington - International Event
Winner : Davide33 (AUT)
Winners : Almagro87 (CAN) / RiDsL22 (CAN)
AGOSTO
WEEK 33 - 5 Agosto / 11 Agosto
Toronto - Premier Five Event
Winner : RiDsL22 (CAN)
Winners : Djokovicfan (SRB) / Woland (SRB)
San Marino - International Event
Winner : AleAlbi (SMR)
Winners : Atomo91 (SMR) / Fioriblu11 (LTU)
WEEK 34 - 12 Agosto / 18 Agosto
Cincinnati - Premier Five Event
Winner : Stanz_JJ (SRB)
Winners : Micetto3000 (ESP) / Salvoknapp (ESP)
Belgrado - International Event
Winner : Andreapagnu (NED)
Winners : Ajde (AUT) / Andreapagnu (NED)
WEEK 35 - 17 Agosto / 24 Agosto
New Haven - Premier Event
Winner : PenRod (AUT)
Winners : Alex Peppe (ITA) / Fioriblu11 (LTU)
Tallin - International Event
Winner : Paciocone (SRB)
Winners : Luna_23 (RUS) / Mariomatt (RUS)
SETTEMBRE
WEEK 36/37 - 26 Agosto / 7 Settembre
US Open - Grand Slam
Winner : Almagro87 (CAN)
Winners : AleAlbi (SMR) / Indelirio (RUS)
WEEK 38 - 9 Settembre / 15 Settembre
Tashkent - International Event
Winner : Manu05 (USA)
Winners : Ajde (AUT) / AndreaPagnu (NED)
Quebec City - International Event
Winner : Salvoknapp (ESP)
Winners : Almagro87 / RiDsL22 (CAN)
WEEK 39 - 16 Settembre / 22 Settembre
Seoul - International Event
Winner : Lleytonhewitt (USA)
Winners : Manu05 (USA) / Patotti92 (USA)
Guangzhou - International Event
Winner : Kuznetsov88 (BRA)
Winners : Error3 (ICE) / Stanz_JJ (SRB)
WEEK 40 - 22 Settembre / 28 Settembre
Tokyo - Premier Five Event
Winner : Lleytonhewitt (USA)
Winners : Lleytonhewitt (USA) / Tiamoele (ESP)
Reykjavik - International Event
Winner : Ajde (AUT)
Winners : AlexPeppe (ITA) / Manu05 (USA)
OTTOBRE
WEEK 41 - 28 Settembre / 6 Ottobre
Pechino - Premier Mandatory Event
Winner : Patotti92 (USA)
Winners : Manu05 (USA) / Patotti92 (USA)
WEEK 42 - 7 Ottobre / 13 Ottobre
Linz - International Event
Winner : Guerry68 (AHO)
Winners : Guerry68 (AHO) / Paolotdg (AHO)
Osaka - International Event
Winner : Atomo91 (SMR)
Winners : Lleytonhewitt (USA) / Tiamoele (ESP)
WEEK 43 - 14 Ottobre / 20 Ottobre
Mosca - Premier Event
Winner : RiDsL22 (CAN)
Winners : Almagro87 (CAN) / RiDsL22 (CAN)
Lussemburgo - International Event
Winner : Error3 (ICE)
Winners : Luna_23 (RUS) / Mariomatt (RUS)
WEEK 44 - 22 Ottobre / 27 Ottobre
Master Istanbul - Finale
Winner :
Winners :
NOVEMBRE
WEEK 45 - 29 Ottobre - 3 Novembre
Master Sofia - International Event
Winner :
Winners :
Federation Cup - Final
Winner :
Edited by Error3 - 20/10/2013, 22:46. -
Bųh.
User deleted
30 dicembre??? Gią la prima settimana la devo saltare allora .